Kadra pedagogiczna

SZKOŁY PONADGIMNAZJALNE
1 Andrzejewska Anna
2 Bąkowski Jakub
3 Bezler Armin
4 Błaszczyńska Marzena
5 Borys Magdalena
6 Brembor Martyna
7 Bundyra-Warańska Małgorzata
8 Chleba Marta
9 Cichocka Dorota
10 Czabańska Lidia
11 Dalz Alina
12 Dobrogowski Witold
13 Działowska Irena
14 Fitzermann Tomasz
15 Fliegner Jan
16 Frątczak Marek
17 Grabowski Łukasz
18 Grabowski Paweł
19 Hurysz Mateusz
20 Jańczak-Zarycki Mirosław
21 Jarczewska Aleksandra
22 Jeziółkowska Katarzyna
23 Jokiel Bogna
24 Kacprzak Marzena
25 Kaczmarek Hanna
26 Kaplicka Aleksandra
27 Kawka-Nowak Agnieszka
28 Knopp Iwona
29 Kowalkiewicz Joanna
30 Kotarski Marcin/ Wojtkowiak Maria
31 Kurach Mateusz
32 Lapis Włodzimierz (602 216 056)
33 Malida Hanna/Jeliński Roman
34 Matuszewska Ksenia
35 Napierała Adam
36 Nowak Barbara
37 Nowicki Artem
38 Olech Wiesław
39 Olszak Elzbieta
40 Pawlaczyk Daria
41 Pięta Roman
42 Plewa Kamila
43 Przybylska -Rejment Beata
44 Przygoda Magdalena
45 Raus Michał
46 Reszel Kinga
47 Reszel Krystian
48 Sanecka Brygida
49 Serek Róża
50 Sentfleben Izabela
51 Suchanek Jacek
52 Szebiotko Magdalena
53 Szymanda Arleta
54 Tota Radosław
55 Tucholski Andrzej
56 Tyczka Agnieszka
57 Urbaniak Hanna
58 Warański Sylwester
59 Wasielewska Magdalena
60 Wawrzyniak Agnieszka
61 Wencel Łukasz
61 Wysoczyńska Lidia
62 Żerdzińska Monika

 

PSYCHOLOG / PEDAGOG / LOGOPEDA
63 Kamińska Monika/Kolwicz Sylwia
64 Łątkowska-Trębacz Elżbieta
65 Milla Marta/ Anna Malcharek
66 Nagórski Paweł
67 Romaniuk Maryna

 

INTERNAT
69 Andrzejewska Iwona
69 Drukarczyk Małgorzata
70 Drukarczyk Michał
71 Gajewska Maria
72 Konieczny Cyprian
73 Kubiak Magdalena
74 Lorens Sylwia
75 Pacharzyński Grzegorz
76 Szeszycka Monika
77 Wałdowska Małgorzata
78 Zydorczyk Alicja

 

SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA
79 Deluga Andżelika/Biernacka Oliwia
80 Blok Marta
81 Buchert Agnieszka
82 Chróst – Woźniak Monika
83 Ciecieląg Marta
84 Fabiszak Marta
85 Fliegner Julia
86 Grabus Tomasz
87 Juszczak Jagoda
88 Kapela Magdalena
89 Kofel Jolanta
90 Lobert Sonia
91 Macionga Marta/Kanar Mirosława
92 Orkowski Adrian
93 Pater-Słabuszewska Maria
94 Piekarska Joanna
95 Popielarz Emila
96 Regałek Marta/ Wasielewska Małgorzata
97 Rymszewicz Beata/ Wawrzyniak Katarzyna
98 Spychała Joanna
99 Superczyński Daniel
100 Szeląg Karolina
101 Szlachciak Judyta
102 Szymanowska Estera
103 Walkowiak Magdalena
104 Wasielewska Małgorzata
105 Wojtkowiak Joanna
106 Zeuschner  Aleksandra

 

PRZEDSZKOLE
107 Domańska Lidia
108 Gnabasik Agnieszka/Sobczak Joanna
109 Gorzelniak Stencel Bogna
110 Kopeć Magdalena
111 Kret -Pęsko Monika
112 Kupczyk Buchert Katarzyna/ Monika Mazurkiewicz
113 Łotysz Marta
114 Michałowska Anna
115 Nowak Izabela
116 Paluszkiewicz Joanna
117 Piętka Anna
118 Radkowska Katarzyna
119 Rochowiak Zuzanna
120 Świerzowska Magdalena
121 Wysocka Dorota
122 Zielińska Joanna