Kadra pedagogiczna

SZKOŁY PONADGIMNAZJALNE
1 Andrzejewska Anna
2 Bąkowski Jakub
3 Bezler Armin
4 Borys Magdalena
5 Bundyra-Warańska Małgorzata
6 Chlebna Marta
7 Cichocka Dorota
8 Czabańska Lidia
9 Działowska Irena
10 Fitzermann Tomasz
11 Fliegner Jan
12 Frątczak Marek
13 Grabowski Paweł
14 Hurysz Mateusz
15 Jeliński Roman
16 Jokiel Bogna
17 Kacprzak Marzena
18 Kaczmarek Hanna
19 Kaplicka Aleksandra
20 Karpiński Aleksander
21 Kawka-Nowak Agnieszka
22 Knopp Iwona
23 Kowalkiewicz Joanna
24 Kurach Mateusz
25 Lapis Włodzimierz (602 216 056)
26 Łajs Izabela
27 Malida Hanna
28 Napierała Adam
29 Nowak Barbara
30 Nowicki Artem
31 Olech Wiesław
32 Olszak Elzbieta
33 Pawlaczyk Daria
34 Pięta Roman
35 Płotnicka Natalia
36 Przybylska -Rejment Beata
37 Przygoda Magdalena
38 Próchenko Tomasz
39 Raczyńska Marzena
40 Raus Michał
41 Reszel Kinga
42 Reszel Krystian
43 Serek Róża
44 Suchanek Jacek
45 Tyczka Agnieszka
46 Urbaniak Hanna
47 Warański Sylwester
48 Wasielewska Magdalena
49 Wawrzyniak Agnieszka
50 Wojtkowiak Maria
51 Wencel Łukasz
52 Wysoczyńska Lidia
53 Żerdzińska Monika

 

PSYCHOLOG / PEDAGOG / LOGOPEDA
55 Kolwicz Sylwia
56 Łątkowska-Trębacz Elżbieta
57 Milla Marta
58 Nagórski Paweł

 

INTERNAT
59 Andrzejewska Iwona
60 Dobrogowski Witold
61 Drukarczyk Michał
62 Konieczny Cyprian
63 Kopeć Teresa
64 Kubiak Magdalena
65 Lorens Sylwia
66 Pacharzyński Grzegorz
67 Plewa Kamila
68 Szeszycka Monika
69 Wałdowska Małgorzata
70 Zydorczyk Alicja
SZKOŁA PODSTAWOWA
71 Biernacka Oliwia
72 Blok Marta
73 Buchert Agnieszka
74 Ciecieląg Marta
75 Chróst-Woźniak Monika
76 Fabiszak Marta
77 Fliegner Julia
78 Gajewska Maria
79 Grabus Tomasz
80 Juszczak Jagoda
81 Kanar Mirosława
82 Kapela Magdalena
83 Kofel Jolanta
84 Lobert Sonia
85 Macionga Marta
86 Orkowski Adrian
87 Pater-Słabuszewska Maria
88 Popielarz Emila
89 Skorczyk Anna
90 Spychała Joanna
91 Superczyński Daniel
92 Szeląg Karolina
93 Tota Radosław
94 Wasielewska Małgorzata
95 Wawrzyniak Katarzyna
96 Wojtkowiak Joanna
97 Zeuschner Aleksandra

 

PRZEDSZKOLE
98 Domańska Lidia
99 Gnabasik Agnieszka
100 Kret Monika
101 Łotysz Marta
102 Michałowska Anna
103 Nowak Izabela
104 Paluszkiewicz Joanna
105 Piętka Anna
106 Radkowska Katarzyna
107 Rochowiak Zuzanna
108 Sobczak Joanna
109 Świerzowska Magdalena
110 Wysocka Dorota
111 Zielińska Joanna